Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940L

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.03to £380.013 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Case shape: rectangular
• Bracelet material: stainless steel, ceramic
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940L Wristwatch for women 79304_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940L Ladies Dublin Watch - Blue - One Size 019d719f-5340-7c0f-a20d-cf64ecc6846f
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940L like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 1-1940L Ladies Dublin Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans - 1-1940L - Dublin - Wristwatch - Ladies - Quartz 2304187
Brand: Jacques Lemans Product group: Watches Gender: Ladies Glas Type: Sapphire-coated mineral glass ø mm: 24 Strap Material: Stainless...
prodImage
£380.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Case shape: rectangular
Bracelet material: stainless steel, ceramic
Water resistance: 5 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£380.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel