Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940K)

Price History
• Watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Water resistance: up to 5 bar
• Material: Case: stainless steel, Dial: mother-of-pearl, Strap: stainless steel, ceramic
• Dimensions: Case length: 28 mm, Case width: 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940K Ladies Dublin Watch - Gold - One Size 019d719c-6941-7f6d-afbf-917d0fb64626
The Jacques Lemans watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940K like all Jacques Lemans watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£222.19
£225.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940K Wristwatch for women 79291_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£223.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Movement: Quartz
Water resistance: up to 5 bar
Material: Case: stainless steel, Dial: mother-of-pearl, Strap: stainless steel, ceramic
Dimensions: Case length: 28 mm, Case width: 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£77.14
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11596
£223.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£219.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11516
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomas Sabo WA0252-201-201
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£186.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£184.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK4813
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Cosmopolitan Watch (5644081)
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£222.19
Shipping: £2.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£223.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel