Michael Kors Lexington MK4813

• Michael Kors Women's Watch
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Case Diameter: 26 mm, Band Width: 14 mm
• Quartz Movement with 3-Hand Analog Display
• Water Resistant up to 50 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Working Days
£189.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WatchHome Michael Kors MK4813 Women's Wristwatch 56050626920822
Warranty Information: We provide a 2‑year seller warranty on every product we sell, starting from the date of purchase.. Returns: You can exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. Once your return has been processed, you will receive a refund through the same payment method used for your order.. Brand:. Michael Kors. Model:. MK4813 (Lexington Petite). EAN / UPC:. 4064092272086. Gender:. Women’s. Case Size:. 26 mm. Case Thickness:. ≈ 6 mm. Case Material & Color:. Gold-tone Stainless Steel. Dial Color:. Turquoise with crystal-index markers. Band Material:. Gold-tone Stainless Steel Bracelet. Band Width:. ≈ 14 mm. Clasp Type:. 2‑pusher fold‑over deployment clasp. Movement:. Quartz three‑hand. Crystal:. Mineral glass. Water Resistance:. 30 m (3 ATM)
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
WatchHome Michael Kors MK4813 Women's Wristwatch 15285056373110_56050626920822
Warranty Information: We provide a 2‑year seller warranty on every product we sell, starting from the date of purchase. Returns: You can exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. Once your return has been processed, you will receive a refund through the same payment method used for your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK4813 (Lexington Petite) EAN / UPC: 4064092272086 Gender: Women’s Case Size: 26 mm Case Thickness: ≈ 6 mm Case Material & Color: Gold-tone Stainless Steel Dial Color: Turquoise with crystal-index markers Band Material: Gold-tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Band Width: ≈ 14 mm Clasp Type: 2‑pusher fold‑over deployment clasp Movement: Quartz three‑hand Crystal: Mineral glass Water Resistance: 30 m (3 ATM)
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Michael Kors Women's Watch
Material: Stainless Steel
Case Diameter: 26 mm, Band Width: 14 mm
Quartz Movement with 3-Hand Analog Display
Water Resistant up to 50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington MK4813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Michael Kors MK5354Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thomas Sabo WA0252-201-201
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£186.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1909
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£184.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11516
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR11267
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1840
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11523
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5271
£164.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK4813
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel