Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940H

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £258.212 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Ladies' wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Case shape: rectangular
• Bracelet material: ceramic
• Dial color: blue
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
• Glass: sapphire crystal
• Movement: battery (quartz)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£258.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£258.21
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940H Wristwatch for women 79287_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940H Ladies Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718f-55dd-759d-811e-e66328205274
Every Jacques Lemans watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940H is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Jacques Lemans warranty and instructions. Get your Jacques Lemans Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940H watch today. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£258.21
£261.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ladies' wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Case shape: rectangular
Bracelet material: ceramic
Dial color: blue
Water resistance: 5 ATM
Glass: sapphire crystal
Movement: battery (quartz)
Functions: minute, hour
Bracelet color: blue, silver
Clasp: folding clasp
Case thickness: 7 mm
Case width: 24 mm
Max. wrist circumference: 190 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel