Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940G)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £258.212 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Women's Watch
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Functions: Minute, Hour
• Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Ceramic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£258.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£258.21
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940G Wristwatch for women 79288_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940G Ladies Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718c-9411-727d-b382-64df5694f339
The Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940G from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940G shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Ladies Dublin Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£258.21
£261.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's Watch
Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Functions: Minute, Hour
Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Ceramic

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.79
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel