Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940C Wristwatch for women 65280_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940C Ladies Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d7199-acfa-71e6-ba0c-5270505e9ff9
Jacques Lemans is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940C in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Ladies Dublin Watch1-1940C a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:24 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel