Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940B)

Price History
• Women's watch
• Functions: minute, hour
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
• Case material: stainless steel, case thickness: 7 mm, case width: 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940 1-1940B Wristwatch for women 65279_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£253.77
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940B Ladies Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7194-a0df-7e83-8ab0-2279fd9e6ad5
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940B epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940B will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£253.77
£256.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Ladieswatch 1-1940B 1063493
Brand: Jacques Lemans Product group: Watches Gender: Ladies Glas Type: sapphire glass Housing Color: silver ø Mm: 24 Strap Material:...
prodImage
£319.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Functions: minute, hour
Water resistance: 5 ATM
Case material: stainless steel, case thickness: 7 mm, case width: 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£77.14
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£253.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11596
£223.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£219.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£253.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.77
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£319.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel