Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £257.90to £325.623 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's wristwatch
• Case: stainless steel, rectangular, diameter 24 x 28 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel/ceramic, butterfly clasp
• Dial: black, polished hands and indices
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940 1-1940A Wristwatch for women 65278_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940A Ladies Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7189-d7ad-76b1-b5c0-93994f298c1f
You can't go wrong with this Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940A from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940A here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Ladieswatch 1-1940A 1063492
Brand: Jacques Lemans Product group: Watches Gender: Ladies Glas Type: sapphire glass Housing Color: silver ø Mm: 24 Strap Material:...
prodImage
£325.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case: stainless steel, rectangular, diameter 24 x 28 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel/ceramic, butterfly clasp
Dial: black, polished hands and indices
Water resistance: 5 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£325.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel