Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1854A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Chronograph
• Band material: stainless steel/high-tech ceramic
• Case: solid stainless steel, diameter 42mm
• Dial: black dial with slim indexes and date
• Chrono rings: 24-hour display, minute and second counters, stopwatch function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1854A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1854A Mens Chronograph With Ceramic Elements 10659_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (brushed), Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1854A Mens Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d7182-2330-794d-8b3b-f8c3deb93fcf
You can't go wrong with this Mens Dublin Watch 1-1854A from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1854A here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Band material: stainless steel/high-tech ceramic
Case: solid stainless steel, diameter 42mm
Dial: black dial with slim indexes and date
Chrono rings: 24-hour display, minute and second counters, stopwatch function

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1854A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612058
£306.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel