Jacques Lemans Biarritz (1-1237B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Biarritz (1-1237B)
from £155.00to £219.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£219.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palm Angels - cotton crew neck t shirt graphic print 1f2a40b2-317c-4570-b36a-340b4a1237b2
Short sleeves | Crew neck | Graphic print
prodImage
£155.00
£165.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ALKAR 6148829 Wing mirror 1b6cb73f-2b34-4981-b2a7-a1237b302a9c
Fitting Position: Right; Operating Mode: Electric; Light Function: with indicator, with indicator (LED); Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Surface: primed; Outer/Inner Mirror: Electronically foldable, Convex; Paired product: 6147829
prodImage
£219.99
£228.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£152.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900 ECB-950DB-2AEF
£151.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100BB-1AER
£158.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Coachman CH2891
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Biarritz (1-1237B)
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel