Jacques Lemans 1-1540

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £101.07to £148.9911 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans SYDNEY 1-1540B Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 9350_mfn
Protective Hardened Crystal Window Lens Round Stainless Steel Case Leather Strap with Buckle Water Resistant to 100 metres
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1540B Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7182-ebd4-7d2b-a357-a33b5f78e137
You can't go wrong with this Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540B from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540B here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.07
£104.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans SYDNEY 1-1540A Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 9351_mfn
Protective Mineral Glass Window Lens Round Stainless Steel Case Leather Strap with Buckle Water Resistant to 100 metres
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1540A Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d719e-9338-7013-829e-d48e788234f7
The Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540A is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 1-1540A Mens Sydney Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.27
£114.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Jacques Lemans Sydney 1-1540E Men's Metal Bracelet Watch 9349_mfn
Quartz Movement Protective Hardened Crystal Lens Round Stainless Steel Case Stainless Steel Band with Fold Over Clasp Water Resistance to 100 metres
prodImage
£126.12
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1540E Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718c-d287-7954-a863-b833b1167c69
Jacques Lemans is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540E in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Mens Sydney Watch1-1540E a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.12
£129.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Sydney 1-1540 1-1540M Mens Wristwatch 65239_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans SYDNEY 1-1540D Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 9347_mfn
Quartz Movement Protective Hardened Crystal Lens Round Stainless Steel Case Stainless Steel Band with Fold Over Clasp Water Resistance to 100 metres
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1540M Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7195-372a-7b56-b569-89e80be6fd48
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Jacques Lemans. This Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540M has all the Jacques Lemans traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Jacques Lemans dealers so your Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540M will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£137.15
£140.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1540D Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7181-afd4-7197-8066-165438275032
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540D epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Sydney Watch 1-1540D will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£137.15
£140.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans SYDNEY 1-1540H Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 1-1540H-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver, Red Gold - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur SKW6374
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16980
£78.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Reading
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS5991
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8G)
£120.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX1952
£97.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6036
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2173)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: £2.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel