Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ W

Price History
• Fleece Sweater
• Material: Polartec 100 fleece made from recycled polyester
• Garment features: Breathable
• Closure type: Half zipper
• Suitable for: Hiking, trekking, downhill
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half-Zip Pullover 1709532_6000_005
Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half-Zip Pullover, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£32.55
£36.53
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - M B09V1LK1T7
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - S 1709532-6000-S
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2022 Taunus Half Zip Lightweight Fleece Pullover Sweater
The TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season. The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(L, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Lightweight Fleece Sweater
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Graphite - XS B09V1LMKVN
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - L 144945532
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Blue - Size: 10/8 pvi_021wdmgl4c0v7q
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Orange - Size: 10/8 pvi_025io1jg1ytfox
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2025 Taunus Half Zip Fleece Pullover Sweater XS size 1709532
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2025 Taunus Half Zip Fleece Pullover Sweater XS size, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(XS, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Lightweight Fleece Sweater
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Lightweight Fleece Sweater
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Graphite - L B09V1KN2W6
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Graphite - M B09V1LX7VN
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Black - L 144945532
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus HZ W Jumper, Sangria Red, M, Sangria Red, M B0BLSQDMH4
Ideal basic piece Very lightweight Versatile combination Soft fleece structure
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus HZ W Jumper Sangria Red XXL, Sangria Red, XXL B0BLSSFPGR
Ideal basic piece Very lightweight Versatile combination Soft fleece structure
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Graphite - S B09V1KN5LW
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Taunus Half Zip Sweater - Graphite - XL B09V1JYQT5
Lightweight fleece pullover Breathable and recycled Half zip neckline Sustainably made 100% Polyester (Recycled)
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus Hz Pullover, Sea Foam, M B0BYWK789F
Fleece jumper Very lightweight Warm Recycled materials Bluesign certified
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus HZ W Jumper, Fresh Ice, XS, Fresh Ice, XS B0BLSRVTDH
Ideal basic piece Very lightweight Versatile combination Soft fleece structure
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus HZ W Jumper, Rose Smoke, S, Rose Smoke, S B0BLSSG5Y3
Ideal basic piece Very lightweight Versatile combination Soft fleece structure
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Taunus HZ W Jumper, Guave, XXL, Guave, XXL B0BLSSJNGH
Ideal basic piece Very lightweight Versatile combination Soft fleece structure
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Red - Size: 14 pvi_00wbu80tqpj2pa
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Red - Size: 10/8 pvi_026o6v8vqir87o
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Orange - Size: 18/16 pvi_004pd1rxj0ivgb
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Black - Size: 10/8 pvi_015bhryh777xvu
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Black - Size: 14 pvi_01ivmf85ukpm2m
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Black - Size: 12 pvi_02hrh89wqbcb2v
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Jack Wolfskin Womens Taunus Half Zip Pullover Fleece - Tan - Size: 10/8 pvi_014s0kmrxboqv1
TAUNUS is a lightweight fleece pullover, the ideal basic for every season The breathable POLARTEC 100 fleece is made of recycled polyester and has a classic fleece finish on the reverse side and exterior Wear it as a mid layer in a technical layering system, or slip it on over your base layer for a little extra warmth The neck can be adjusted with the half zip for temperature regulation 100% Polyester Product Code: 1709532-
prodImage
£44.00
£47.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Fleece Sweater
Material: Polartec 100 fleece made from recycled polyester
Garment features: Breathable
Closure type: Half zipper
Suitable for: Hiking, trekking, downhill

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Essential hoodie women
£36.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Core ML Crew Neck 1862 Women
£25.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gecko Women
£28.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Bockenheim fleece
£39.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt
£40.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
GolfBase
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel