Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £97.40to £221.003 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Down vest
• Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, padding 90% duck down, 10% feathers
• Material note: contains non-textile parts of animal origin
• Material properties: water-repellent, windproof, heat-insulating
• Closure: zipper, pockets: zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Down Vest W Vest Black B09TTLN5P3
Technical, functional, minimalist, lightweight and above all packable Optically, the series is characterised by clear silhouettes and modern design Absolutely suitable for the city in style
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Down Vest W Vest Black B09TTMNKSQ
Technical, functional, minimalist, lightweight and above all packable Optically, the series is characterised by clear silhouettes and modern design Absolutely suitable for the city in style
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Passamani Vest, Black, M
bluesign certified Permanently impregnated down Main materials recycled With hood Breathable
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Down vest
Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, padding 90% duck down, 10% feathers
Material note: contains non-textile parts of animal origin
Material properties: water-repellent, windproof, heat-insulating
Closure: zipper, pockets: zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel