Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £144.26to £197.347 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Down jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: warm, breathable, windproof, water-repellent
• Hood: yes
• Filling: 90% down, 10% feathers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin PASSAMANI DOWN HOODY M RDS B0DLLBFMVZ
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket; 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Passamani Insulated Down Hoody 1207241_6350_002-933917-S-P
Jack Wolfskin Mens Passamani Insulated Down Hoody, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£153.11
£157.09
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Jacket, Phantom, S B09TTR87MK
Storm flap behind the front zip Chest pocket with zip Weatherproof jacket
prodImage
£177.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Passamani Hooded Padded Jacket - Phantom - M A61831
Jack Wolfskin Mens Passamani Hooded Padded Jacket - Phantom - M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Down Hoody M RDS Jacket, Phantom, S B0DCCBFFZT
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£179.51
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Jackets B0DCCB7KP1
Lightweight and packable down hoodie Adjustable hem Adjustable fixed hood 1 chest pocket; 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Jacket, Phantom, XXL B09TTS51WD
Down jacket Warm lining Breathable With hood Bluesign Certified Awarded with the green button
prodImage
£197.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket
Material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester
Clothing features: warm, breathable, windproof, water-repellent
Hood: yes
Filling: 90% down, 10% feathers

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£145.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£143.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£142.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£123.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£142.50
Compare Prices
78 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£148.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£144.26
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£153.11
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£177.45
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel