Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £112.652 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Softshell jacket
• Material: Stretch TEXASHIELD CORE (75% polyamide, 18% wool, 7% elastane)
• Clothing features: breathable, elastic, water-repellent, wind-resistant, warming
• Hood: yes, adjustable width
• Pockets: backpack-compatible, positioned higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Graphite M B0BGMJSK23
Very breathable Underarm ventilation Waterproof Recycled materials
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Slate Green M B0BGMK837N
Very breathable Underarm ventilation Waterproof Recycled materials
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: Stretch TEXASHIELD CORE (75% polyamide, 18% wool, 7% elastane)
Clothing features: breathable, elastic, water-repellent, wind-resistant, warming
Hood: yes, adjustable width
Pockets: backpack-compatible, positioned higher

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£112.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Cragmont Fleece Jacket Women
£112.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£112.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W
£111.37
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£113.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£110.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin North York Coat W
£108.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel