Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
from £126.87to £234.946 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg Jacket Fresh Green L B0BYKSLV9M
Softshell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Water resistant zips Stretch fabric
prodImage
£126.87
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin EMBERBERG 3L JKT M B0BX5MX26N
Lightweight jacket with hood Consists entirely of recycled material Stretch fabric Two hand pockets Breathable
prodImage
£144.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg Jacket Strong Red 3XL B0BYKGY2QK
Softshell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Water resistant zips Stretch fabric
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg Jacket Phantom S B0C1K6ZP86
Softshell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Water resistant zips Stretch fabric
prodImage
£192.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg Jacket Fresh Green XXL B0BYKWJ97G
Softshell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Water resistant zips Stretch fabric
prodImage
£222.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg Jacket Phantom M B0C1KKFZNK
Softshell jacket with hood Waterproof Very breathable Water resistant zips Stretch fabric
prodImage
£234.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£134.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
£127.56
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£112.26
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Men
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£125.38
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£116.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£124.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Compare Prices
102 offers
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
prodImage
£126.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel