Jack Wolfskin Actamic 2l Insulated Jacket K

Price History
• Insulating, waterproof winter jacket for children
• Material: TEXAPORE CORE SOFT TASLAN, recycled lining
• Filling: 80g synthetic fibers, keeps warm even when wet
• Features: hood, snug-fitting sleeve cuffs, snow guard
• Pockets: 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, reflective details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Actamic 2l Insulated Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Actamic 2L Ins Jacket K Jacket B0DLLBZCFT
Insulating, waterproof winter jacket for children Waterproof, windproof, breathable Hood attached to the jacket 2 hip pockets Reflective details
prodImage
£74.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Actamic 2L Ins Jacket K Jacket B0DLL8XL61
Insulating, waterproof winter jacket for children Waterproof, windproof, breathable Hood attached to the jacket 2 hip pockets Reflective details
prodImage
£86.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Actamic 2L Ins Jacket K Jacket B0DLL93LQN
Insulating, waterproof winter jacket for children Waterproof, windproof, breathable Hood attached to the jacket 2 hip pockets Reflective details
prodImage
£97.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulating, waterproof winter jacket for children
Material: TEXAPORE CORE SOFT TASLAN, recycled lining
Filling: 80g synthetic fibers, keeps warm even when wet
Features: hood, snug-fitting sleeve cuffs, snow guard
Pockets: 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, reflective details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Actamic 2l Insulated Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.73
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel