Italeri Tornado Gr.1/IDS - Gulf War (2783)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £22.56to £30.535 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Tornado GR.1/IDS Gulf War Model Kit in 1:48 Scale
• Easy Assembly with Illustrated Instructions
• Recreation of the Multi-Role Tornado with Variable Range
• Combat Debut during the 1991 Gulf War
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tornado Gr.1/IDS - Gulf War (2783)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2783 1/48 Tornado IDS IT2783
Italeri 2783 1/48 Tornado IDS, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.56
£26.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 2783S – 1:48 Tornado Size 1/IDS – Gulf War, Model Building, Construction Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed B07LCMMB86
Detailed kit in scale 1:48 High-quality plastic model kit "Tornado GR.1/IDS - Gulf War" Exact fit and high quality Model kit for gluing International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Tornado IDS 'Gulf War' 2783 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit IT2783
ITALERI Tornado IDS 'Gulf War' 2783 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI Tornado IDS 'Gulf War' 2783 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit IT2783
ITALERI Tornado IDS 'Gulf War' 2783 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Tornado IDS - 2783 HC-2783
Italeri 1/48 Tornado IDS - 2783, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tornado GR.1/IDS Gulf War Model Kit in 1:48 Scale
Easy Assembly with Illustrated Instructions
Recreation of the Multi-Role Tornado with Variable Range
Combat Debut during the 1991 Gulf War

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tornado Gr.1/IDS - Gulf War (2783)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel