Italeri Tecnokar 20' Container Trailer (3887)

Price History
• Model kit
• Replica of a 20' container trailer
• Optimizes road transport logistics
• Equipped with basic ADR equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tecnokar 20' Container Trailer (3887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA3887 20 FOOT CONTAINER TRAILER Plastic Model kit, Multicolour
Italeri 1:72 - 20' Container Trailer This is not a toy Made in Italy Skill level: 3 (Für Fortgeschrittene), Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Italeri 20ft Tecnokar Container Trailer Model Kit #1452- LAST KIT 3887
1:24 Scale Italeri 20ft Tecnokar Container Trailer Model Kit #1452- LAST KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
20' CONTAINER TRAILER - Model Kit - Italeri - 1/24 3887
TBA. All Model kits are supplied unassembled and upainted.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Replica of a 20' container trailer
Optimizes road transport logistics
Equipped with basic ADR equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tecnokar 20' Container Trailer (3887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/03/2022
|
Very nice
Great kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Good trailer . Only needed the container, but chassis frame converted nicely to my needs, as do all kits from Italeri. Shame they only produce European trailers.
Great kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
A very pleasant kit to build, arrived on Friday and finished by Monday only wish it build lasted longer.
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
With reviews from

Italeri Tecnokar 20' Container Trailer (3887) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.13
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£34.07
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 6 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£16.61
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£26.99
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Citroen 2CV (67095)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini V12 Vision Grand (536454)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Car: Stranger Things (67732)
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bburago Jaguar E-Type
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£43.63
Shipping: Free
kentmodelsuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel