Italeri Tarp Trailer (3918)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £46.19to £72.8913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• 1:24 Tarpaulin Semi-Trailer
• Sliding Side Tarpaulins for Easy Loading and Unloading
• 3-Axle Trailer with Side Impact Protection and Fixed Rear Loading Doors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tarp Trailer (3918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 3918 1/24 Curtainside Trailer Schoeni IT3918
Italeri 3918 1/24 Curtainside Trailer Schoeni, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1: 24 3918 – Tarpaulin Trailer, Vehicles IT3918FBA
1: 24 Scale Length of approx. 580 mm Package Weight: 1.28 kilograms Model number : 3918, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1: 24 3918 – Tarpaulin Trailer, Vehicles IT3918FBA
1: 24 Scale Length of approx. 580 mm Package Weight: 1.28 kilograms Model number : 3918, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Curtainside Trailer - 3918
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Curtainside Trailer - 3918, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CURTAIN SIDED TRAILER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 MODEL - ITALERI 3918
CURTAIN SIDED TRAILER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 MODEL - ITALERI3918
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 3918 Curtainside Trailer "Schoni" Model Truck Kit 1:24 Scale
ITALERI 3918 Curtainside Trailer "Schoni" Model Truck Kit 1:24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3918 Curtainside Trailer "Schoni" Model Truck Kit 1:24 Scale
ITALERI 3918 Curtainside Trailer "Schoni" Model Truck Kit 1:24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Curtainside 1/24 Trailer Kit - 3918 HC-3918
Italeri Curtainside 1/24 Trailer Kit - 3918, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3918 Curtainside Trailer 1:24 Truck Model Kit
Italeri 3918 Curtainside Trailer 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Curtainside Trailer 3918
Italeri 1/24 Curtainside Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 CURTAIN SIDED TRAILER Plastic Model Kit HC-3918
Italeri 1:24 CURTAIN SIDED TRAILER Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1: 24 3918 – Tarpaulin Trailer, Vehicles ‎3918
Italeri 1: 24 3918 – Tarpaulin Trailer, Vehicles, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 scale curtain side Tarpaulin Truck lorry Trailer model kit 3918
Italeri 1/24 scale curtain side Tarpaulin Truck lorry Trailer model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£72.89
£76.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £72.89 / Unit
Product Details
1:24 Tarpaulin Semi-Trailer
Sliding Side Tarpaulins for Easy Loading and Unloading
3-Axle Trailer with Side Impact Protection and Fixed Rear Loading Doors

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tarp Trailer (3918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
SCALE-MODELS PASSION
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel