Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
from £118.12to £234.6212 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:12
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 4707 Renault RE23 Turbo F1 (1:12 Scale)
Italeri 4707 Renault RE23 Turbo F1 (1:12 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/12 4707 Renault RE20 Turbo F1
Italeri 1/12 4707 Renault RE20 Turbo F1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
Italeri 4707S – 1:12 Renault RE 20 Turbo, Model Building, Construction Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Adhesive, Plastic Kit 8001283047074
Detailed kit in 1:12 scale High-quality plastic model kit "Renault RE 20 Turbo" Exact fit and high quality Model kit for gluing International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£141.55
£151.02
Shipping: £9.47
with shipping: £9.47
Italeri 4707 - Renault Re20 Turbo / 1:12
Italeri 4707 - Renault Re20 Turbo / 1:12
prodImage
£157.50
£161.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri ITA4707 Renault Model kit, Unvarnished 4707S
Features Italeri 1:12 - Renault RM 23 Turbo F1 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14...
prodImage
£234.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/12 RENAULT RE 20 Turbo # 4707
Italeri 1/12 RENAULT RE 20 Turbo # 4707, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 4707 Renault RE20 Turbo F1 Car 1:12 Scale Kit
Italeri 4707 Renault RE20 Turbo F1 Car 1:12 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Renault Re23 Turbo F1 1/12 Car Kit - 4707 HC-4707
Italeri Renault Re23 Turbo F1 1/12 Car Kit - 4707, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£157.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri 4707 1:12 Renault RE20 Turbo
Italeri 4707 1:12 Renault RE20 Turbo, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£157.50
£161.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
The Gift factory Italeri model kit 1/24 Renault RM 23 Turbo F1
Italeri model kit 1/24 Renault RM 23 Turbo F1, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£168.43
£172.38
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Renault Re23 Turbo F1 (4707)
Italeri Renault Re23 Turbo F1 (4707), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£170.69
£175.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/12 Scale Renault Rm 23 Turbo F1 racing car model kit 4707
Italeri 1/12 Scale Renault Rm 23 Turbo F1 racing car model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£174.68
£178.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £174.68 / Unit
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:12
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: £9.47
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel