Italeri Pegasus Bridge (6194)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £67.35to £77.997 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Recreation of the "Pegasus" event in Normandy
• Scale: 1:72, Recommended age: 14 and up
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Pegasus Bridge (6194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault B07R2B932Y
Italeri 1:72 Set - Pegasus Bridge Glider Assault Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6194 Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI 6194 Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6194 Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI 6194 Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. Set 6194 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6194 – 1:72 Battle Set Pegasus Bridge, Building, Stand Model Making, Cra ‎6194S
Italeri 6194 – 1:72 Battle Set Pegasus Bridge, Building, Stand Model Making, Cra, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. Set 6194 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI Pegasus Battle Bridge D.Day 75th Anniv. Set 6194 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Pegasus Bridge Battle Set 6194
Italeri Pegasus Bridge Battle Set, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£77.99
£82.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Recreation of the "Pegasus" event in Normandy
Scale: 1:72, Recommended age: 14 and up
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Pegasus Bridge (6194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel