Italeri Mirage 2000C (1381)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £12.90to £20.989 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Display model of the MIRAGE 2000C
• Single-seat air superiority fighter with aerodynamic design
• Turbofan afterburner engine enables Mach 2.2
• Capable of carrying various offensive weapons
• Scale 1:72, length approx. 19.60 cm, ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Mirage 2000C (1381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1381 1/72 - Mirage 2000C
Italeri IT1381 1/72 - Mirage 2000C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.90
£16.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Mirage 2000C - 1381
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Mirage 2000C - 1381, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.99
£17.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI ITA1381 MIRAGE 2000C Italy Model kit, Blue,Grey, Mittel
1:72 Scale Length of approx. 19.60 cm xxx, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ITALERI ITA1381 MIRAGE 2000C Italy Model kit, Blue,Grey, Mittel
1:72 Scale Length of approx. 19.60 cm xxx, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£15.66
£20.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri Mirage 2000C 1381
Italeri Mirage 2000C, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.59
£20.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1381 Mirage 200C 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 1381 Mirage 200C 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Mirage 2000C 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1381 HC-1381
Italeri Mirage 2000C 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1381, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1381 – Mirage 2000 °C 1: 72 Vehicles ‎1381
Italeri 1381 – Mirage 2000 °C 1: 72 Vehicles, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 Mirage 2000C Gulf War Plastic Model Kit HC-1381
Italeri 1:72 Mirage 2000C Gulf War Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model of the MIRAGE 2000C
Single-seat air superiority fighter with aerodynamic design
Turbofan afterburner engine enables Mach 2.2
Capable of carrying various offensive weapons
Scale 1:72, length approx. 19.60 cm, ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Mirage 2000C (1381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £3.50
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.49
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel