Italeri M.A.S. 568 4a Series

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M.A.S. 568 4a Series
from £91.07to £139.5813 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Detailed design
• Self-assembly
• Includes assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M.A.S. 568 4a Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 5626S 5626S-1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Torpedo Boat with Crew, Model Building, Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Unpainted ITA5626
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£91.07
£93.06
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Italeri 5626S 5626S-1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Torpedo Boat with Crew, Model Building, Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Unpainted B097HL9G7T
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 M.A.S. 563/568 with crew # 5626
Italeri 1/35 M.A.S. 563/568 with crew # 5626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 M.A.S. 568 4 Series With Crew - 5626 HC-5626
Italeri 1/35 M.A.S. 568 4 Series With Crew - 5626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Serie with crew Plastic Model Kit HC-5626
Italeri 1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Serie with crew Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£111.63
Shipping: Free
Italeri M.A.S. 568 4A Serie With Crew 5626
Italeri M.A.S. 568 4A Serie With Crew, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£112.19
£117.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 5626 M.A.S. 568 4 Series with crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£112.96
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M.A.S. 568 4a Serie with crew
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M.A.S. 568 4a Serie with crew, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£113.10
£117.05
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Scale WW2 M.A.S. 568 4a Series motor torpedo boat with crew 5626
Italeri 1/35 Scale WW2 M.A.S. 568 4a Series motor torpedo boat with crew, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£114.68
£118.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £114.68 / Unit
Italeri 1/35 Military - M.A.S. 568 4A Serie With Crew - 5626
Italeri 1/35 Military - M.A.S. 568 4A Serie With Crew - 5626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£114.99
£118.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 5626S 5626S-1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Torpedo Boat with Crew, Standing Model Bu ‎5626S
Italeri 5626S 5626S-1:35 M.A.S. 568 4a Torpedo Boat with Crew, Standing Model Bu, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£139.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Detailed design
Self-assembly
Includes assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M.A.S. 568 4a Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Queen Mary 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell USS Enterprise NCC-1701 (00454)
£70.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel