Italeri MAN TGX XXL D38 E6 (3916)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £45.89to £58.9912 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Truck model kit
• Scale 1:24
• Length of 25.7 cm
• Updated molds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MAN TGX XXL D38 E6 (3916)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri ITA3916 Plastic Model kit, Various, 510003916
Scale 1:24 Length of 25.7 cm Updated shapes This is not a toy Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA3916 Plastic Model kit, Various, 510003916
Scale 1:24 Length of 25.7 cm Updated shapes This is not a toy Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1: 24 510003916 Man TGX XXL D38 E6 Edition Vehicle
Italeri 1: 24 510003916 Man TGX XXL D38 E6 EditionVehicle MaãŸstabe 1: 24 Length of 25.7 cm Updated shapes Italeri No 3916 Model...
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Man Tgx Xxl - 3916
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Man Tgx Xxl - 3916, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Man Tgx XXL 1/24 Truck Kit - 3916 HC-3916
Italeri Man Tgx XXL 1/24 Truck Kit - 3916, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Model Truck Kit
ITALERI 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Model Truck Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 MAN TGX XXL Plastic Model Kit HC-3916
Italeri 1:24 MAN TGX XXL Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Man Tgx Xxl 3916
Italeri 1/24 Man Tgx Xxl, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri ITA3916 MAN Plastic Model kit, Various ‎510003916
Italeri ITA3916 MAN Plastic Model kit, Various, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 Tractor Unit 1:24 Scale Kit
Italeri 3916 Man TGX XXL D38 Tractor Unit 1:24 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Truck model kit
Scale 1:24
Length of 25.7 cm
Updated molds

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MAN TGX XXL D38 E6 (3916)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel