Italeri MAN 26.321 Formel Six

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £42.66to £64.4910 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model truck
• Scale: 1:24
• MAN 26.321 Formula 6 6X4
• Truck model kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MAN 26.321 Formel Six
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 0756 MAN 26.321 Formel Six, scale 1:24, Plasti Model Kit B004V4HKHW
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri - For collectors aged 14 years and over Model Dim. 34,0 cm Box Dim. 373 x 241 x 96 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 4, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0756 MAN 26.321 Formel Six, scale 1:24, Plasti Model Kit 0756 ,
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri - For collectors aged 14 years and over Model Dim. 34,0 cm Box Dim. 373 x 241 x 96 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 4, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0756 MAN 26.321 Formel Six, scale 1:24, Plasti Model Kit 0756 ,
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri - For collectors aged 14 years and over Model Dim. 34,0 cm Box Dim. 373 x 241 x 96 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 4, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0756 MAN 26.321 Formel Six, scale 1:24, Plasti Model Kit B004V4HKHW
Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri - For collectors aged 14 years and over Model Dim. 34,0 cm Box Dim. 373 x 241 x 96 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 4, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Man 26 32 Formel Six - 756
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Man 26 32 Formel Six - 756, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Man 26 321 Formel Six Disc 756
Italeri Man 26 321 Formel Six Disc, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£54.09
£62.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Italeri Man 26.321 'Formel Six' Truck 756
...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1:24 Man 26 32 Formel Six Plastic Model Kit HC-756
Italeri 1:24 Man 26 32 Formel Six Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri 550756 MAN 26 FORMEL (MODEL KIT
Italeri 550756 MAN 26 FORMEL (MODEL KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Italeri MAN 26.321 Formel Six Classic Truck Model Kit - Tractor Unit 756
1:24 Scale Italeri MAN 26.321 Formel Six Classic Truck Model Kit - Tractor Unit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model truck
Scale: 1:24
MAN 26.321 Formula 6 6X4
Truck model kit

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MAN 26.321 Formel Six
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel