Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale (3658)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale (3658)
from £29.99to £38.9513 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the Lancia Delta HF Integrale
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Customizable paint finish possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale (3658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 3658S - 1:24 Lancia HF Integral, Model Making, Kit, Standing Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed
Detailed 1:24 scale kit. High-quality plastic model kit "Lancia HF Integrale" Exact fit and high quality. Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed). Model kit for gluing., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3658 Lancia Delta HF Integrale - 1/24 Scale Plastic Model Kit T48 Post
Italeri 3658 Lancia Delta HF Integrale - 1/24 Scale Plastic Model Kit T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Lancia Hf Integrale C - 3658
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Lancia Hf Integrale C - 3658, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3658 1:24 Car Model Kit
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3658 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3658 1:24 Car Model Kit
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3658 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Lancia HF Integrale Plastic Model Kit HC-3658
Italeri 1:24 Lancia HF Integrale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 FORD ESCORT MKII (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 3658
1/24 FORD ESCORT MKII (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 3658, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3658 Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1:24 Car Model Kit
Italeri 3658 Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Lancia Hf Integrale 3658
Italeri Lancia Hf Integrale, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Lancia Hf Integrale 1/24 Car Kit - 3658 HC-3658
Italeri Lancia Hf Integrale 1/24 Car Kit - 3658, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 3658S - 1:24 Lancia HF Integral, Model Making, Kit, Standing Model Makin ‎3658S
ITALERI 3658S - 1:24 Lancia HF Integral, Model Making, Kit, Standing Model Makin, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Italeri model kit 1/24 Lancia HF Integrale Rally Car 3658
Italeri model kit 1/24 Lancia HF Integrale Rally Car 3658, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Race Car Kits Audi BMW M1 Ford RS1800 Lancia Delta Rally Sports 6369
Italeri 1/24 Race Car Kits Audi BMW M1 Ford RS1800 Lancia Delta Rally Sports, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Customizable paint finish possible

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Lancia Delta HF Integrale (3658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel