Italeri Kubelwagen (0312)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £9.66to £16.9812 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Kit
• Replica of the VW Type 82 Kübelwagen
• Scale: 1:35
• Length: 106 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Kubelwagen (0312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT312 1/35 - Kubelwagen
Italeri IT312 1/35 - Kubelwagen, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.66
£13.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 0312S VW Bucket Trolley Type 82
Scale: 1: 35 Length of approx. 106 mm There are two different characters Package weight: 0.31 pounds, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri Kubelwagen 312
Italeri Kubelwagen, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£11.29
£16.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 0312S VW Bucket Trolley Type 82
Scale: 1: 35 Length of approx. 106 mm There are two different characters Package weight: 0.31 pounds, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£11.40
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri 1/35 Military - Kubelwagen - 312
Italeri 1/35 Military - Kubelwagen - 312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.49
£14.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri model military kit 1/35 VW Typ 82 KUBELWAGEN
Italeri model military kit 1/35 VW Typ 82 KUBELWAGEN, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£11.54
£15.49
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI KubelWagen 312 1:35 Military Vehicle Model Kit
ITALERI KubelWagen 312 1:35 Military Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0312S – VW bucket trolley type 82. ‎510000312
Italeri 0312S – VW bucket trolley type 82., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Kubelwagen - 312 HC-312
Italeri 1/35 Kubelwagen - 312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Italeri 312 1/35 WW2 German Kubelwagen Afrika Korps and Rommel HC-312
Italeri 312 1/35 WW2 German Kubelwagen Afrika Korps and Rommel, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.00
£18.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Italeri 312 German VW Type 82 Kubelwagen 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit & Figures T48pos
Italeri 312 German VW Type 82 Kubelwagen 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit & Figures T48pos, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 VW Typ 82 KUBELWAGEN Plastic Model Kit HC-312
Italeri 1:35 VW Typ 82 KUBELWAGEN Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Replica of the VW Type 82 Kübelwagen
Scale: 1:35
Length: 106 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Kubelwagen (0312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel