Italeri Jaguar XJ 220 (3631)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Jaguar XJ 220 (3631)
from £27.29to £49.9914 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit at 1:24 scale
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
• Custom paint job possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Jaguar XJ 220 (3631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3631 1/24 - Jaguar XJ220
Italeri IT3631 1/24 - Jaguar XJ220, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.29
£30.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 3631S - 1:24 Jaguar XJ 220, Model Making, kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobbies, Gluing, Plastic kit, Detailed, White, Green
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Jaguar XJ220 - 3631
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Jaguar XJ220 - 3631, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ220 (1:24 Scale)
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ220 (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Car Kit
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Car Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Car Kit
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Car Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri - 1:24 Jaguar XJ220 (3631) Model Kit
Italeri - 1:24 Jaguar XJ220 (3631) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
Italeri 3631 Jaguar XJ-220 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Jaguar XJ220 Plastic Model Kit HC-3631
Italeri 1:24 Jaguar XJ220 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
The Gift factory Italeri model kit 1/24 Jaguar XJ220
Italeri model kit 1/24 Jaguar XJ220, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.61
£39.56
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Jaguar Xj 220 3631
Italeri Jaguar Xj 220, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/24 Jaguar XJ-220 - 3631 HC-3631
Italeri 1/24 Jaguar XJ-220 - 3631, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITALLEI IT3631 1/24 Jaguar XJ 220 Japanese Instruction Manual Included Plastic M ‎3631S
ITALLEI IT3631 1/24 Jaguar XJ 220 Japanese Instruction Manual Included Plastic M, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/24 JAGUAR XJ 220 PLASTIC MODEL CAR KIT 3631
ITALERI 1/24 JAGUAR XJ 220 PLASTIC MODEL CAR KIT 3631, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit at 1:24 scale
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Custom paint job possible

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Jaguar XJ 220 (3631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel