Italeri Hurricane Mk. IIC (2828)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Hurricane Mk. IIC (2828)
from £28.99to £36.0013 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes detailed assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Hurricane Mk. IIC (2828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2828 1:48 Hurricane Mk.II C Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Grey
Detailed 1:48 scale plastic model kit. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Hurricane MK.IIC - 2828
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Hurricane MK.IIC - 2828, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2828 Hurricane MK.IIC 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2828 1/48 - Hurricane MK.IIC
Italeri IT2828 1/48 - Hurricane MK.IIC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
2828 Italeri 1:48 Scale Hawker Hurricane Mk.IIc
2828 Italeri 1:48 Scale Hawker Hurricane Mk.IIc, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.00
£36.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Italeri 2828 British Hurricane Mk.II C (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2828 British Hurricane Mk.II C (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 Hurricane MK.IIC Plastic Model Kit HC-2828
Italeri 1:48 Hurricane MK.IIC Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Hurricane MK.IIC
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Hurricane MK.IIC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.13
£39.08
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/48 Hurricane Mk. IIC - 2828 HC-2828
Italeri 1/48 Hurricane Mk. IIC - 2828, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Hurricane Mk.IIC Model Kit 2828
Italeri 1/48 Hurricane Mk.IIC Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Italeri Hurricane Mk.IIC Aircraft Model Kit ‎2828
Italeri Hurricane Mk.IIC Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Includes detailed assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Hurricane Mk. IIC (2828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel