Italeri Henschel HS 123 (2819)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Henschel HS 123 (2819)
from £25.05to £30.534 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes tools, accessories & engines
• Suitable for figures & human models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Henschel HS 123 (2819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:48 - Henschel Hs-123 2819 Model Kit 8001283028196
Italeri 1:48 - Henschel Hs-123 2819 Model Kit
prodImage
£25.05
£32.59
Shipping: £7.54
with shipping: £7.54
Italeri 2819 Henschel Hs123 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:48
Italeri 2819 Henschel Hs123 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2819 Henschel Hs123 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:48
Italeri 2819 Henschel Hs123 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/48 Henschel HS123 - 2819 HC-2819
Italeri 1/48 Henschel HS123 - 2819, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Includes tools, accessories & engines
Suitable for figures & human models

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Henschel HS 123 (2819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel