Italeri Freightliner FLC

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £45.14to £57.0110 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Classic US Truck Freightliner FLC
• Truck model kit
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Freightliner FLC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3859 1/24 - Freightliner FLC
Italeri IT3859 1/24 - Freightliner FLC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA3859 FREIGHTLINER Scale Model kit, White, Black, Mittel
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
ITALERI ITA3859 FREIGHTLINER Scale Model kit, White, Black, Mittel
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Freightliner Flc - 3859
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Freightliner Flc - 3859, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£50.49
£53.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Freightliner FLC - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3859
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Freightliner FLC Truck - 3859 HC-3859
Italeri 1/24 Freightliner FLC Truck - 3859, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Freightliner FLC 3859 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
ITALERI Freightliner FLC 3859 1:24 Model Kit Trucks, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Freightliner Flc 3859
Italeri Freightliner Flc, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£56.59
£61.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 Freightliner FLC Plastic Model Kit HC-3859
Italeri 1:24 Freightliner FLC Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510003859 FREIGHTLINER Scale Model, Multicoloured, Mittel ‎510003859
Italeri 510003859 FREIGHTLINER Scale Model, Multicoloured, Mittel, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:24
Classic US Truck Freightliner FLC
Truck model kit
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Freightliner FLC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel