Italeri Fiat Mefistofele 21706 cc (4701)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Display model of the FIAT Mefistofele 2170 racing car from 1923-1925
• Replica of the unique "Eldridge" racing car with powerful 6-cylinder inline engine
• Reached speeds over 230 km/h and broke the Land Speed Record
• Body with high backrest for the powerful Fiat A-12 engine
Show all product details
Best Prices
£161.27
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£164.08
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 510004701 1: 12 Scale Fiat Mefist Ofele 21706 °C.c. 1923 25, Vehicle ITA4701
Scale: 1: 12 Approx. 445 mm long Model number: 510004701 The package dimensin of the product is: 3.1lbs
prodImage
£161.27
£163.26
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Italeri 510004701 1: 12 Scale Fiat Mefist Ofele 21706 °C.c. 1923 25, Vehicle 10216-B00QIHPEXM
Scale: 1: 12 Approx. 445 mm long Model number: 510004701 The package dimensin of the product is: 3.1lbs
prodImage
£164.08
Shipping: Free
FIAT MEFISTOFELE - CLASSIC CARS 1:12 - Italeri4701
Fiat Mefistofele 1:12 Scale - Figure - Italeri. Fiat Mefistofele 21706 c.c. The one-off racing car Eldridge,derived from the old Fiat SB4 chassis,
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - 1/12th Fiat Mefistofele - 4701
Italeri 1/24 Cars - 1/12th Fiat Mefistofele - 4701, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£169.49
£172.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:12 Italerith Fiat Mefistofele C Plastic Model Kit HC-4701
Italeri 1:12 Italerith Fiat Mefistofele C Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 510004701 1: 12 Scale Fiat Mefist Ofele 21706 °C.c. 1923 25, Vehicle ITA-4701
Scale: 1: 12 Approx. 445 mm long Model number: 510004701 The package dimensin of the product is: 3.1lbs
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
Italeri Fiat Mefistofele 1/24 Car Kit - 4701 HC-4701
Italeri Fiat Mefistofele 1/24 Car Kit - 4701, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£174.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri Fiat Mefistofele 4701
Italeri Fiat Mefistofele, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£190.19
£195.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
The Gift factory Italeri model kit 1/24 1/12th Fiat Mefistofele C
Italeri model kit 1/24 1/12th Fiat Mefistofele C, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£192.50
£196.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI Fiat Mefistofele 4701 1:12 Car Model Kit
ITALERI Fiat Mefistofele 4701 1:12 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI CARS 1/12TH Scale FIAT MEFISTOFELE model kit ITA4701
ITALERI CARS 1/12TH Scale FIAT MEFISTOFELE model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£194.68
£198.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £194.68 / Unit
Italeri 510004701 1: 12 Scale Fiat Mefist Ofele 21706 °C.c. 1923 25, Vehicle ‎510004701
Italeri 510004701 1: 12 Scale Fiat Mefist Ofele 21706 °C.c. 1923 25, Vehicle, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£232.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model of the FIAT Mefistofele 2170 racing car from 1923-1925
Replica of the unique "Eldridge" racing car with powerful 6-cylinder inline engine
Reached speeds over 230 km/h and broke the Land Speed Record
Body with high backrest for the powerful Fiat A-12 engine

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Fiat Mefistofele 21706 cc (4701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Fields of Glory Models
prodImage
£161.27
Shipping: £1.99
Miller Rock
prodImage
£164.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel