Italeri F-4E Phantom II (2770)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.29to £37.059 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale 1:48
• Length approx. 400 mm
• Decals included for 4 versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-4E Phantom II (2770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2770 1/48 F-4E Phantom II IT2770
Italeri 2770 1/48 F-4E Phantom II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.29
£30.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2770 F4-E Italy 1:48 F-4E Phantom II, Navy, Small, Navy Blue
Scale 1:48 Length of approx. 400 mm Sticker for 4 versions, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-4E Phantom II - 2770
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-4E Phantom II - 2770, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 2770 US F-4E Phantom II (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2770 US F-4E Phantom II (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 2770 F-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 2770 F-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-4E Phantom Ii 2770
Italeri F-4E Phantom Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 F-4E Phantom II Plastic Model Kit HC-2770
Italeri 1:48 F-4E Phantom II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-4E Phantom II 1:48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 2770
Italeri F-4E Phantom II 1:48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 2770, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-4E PHANTOM II
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-4E PHANTOM II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.05
£41.00
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model kit
Scale 1:48
Length approx. 400 mm
Decals included for 4 versions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-4E Phantom II (2770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel