Italeri F-22 Raptor 1:48

Price History
• Fighter jet
• Scale: 1:48
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L410 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-22 Raptor 1:48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Italeri 1207 1/72 F-22 Raptor IT1207
Italeri 1207 1/72 F-22 Raptor, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.69
£18.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
F-22 RAPTOR - AIRCRAFT 1:72 - Italeri 1207
Italeri 1/72 F-22 Raptor. This box contains an unassembled plastic model kit. Cement andpaint needed to finish model as shown are not...
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
ITALERI F-22 Raptor 1207 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI F-22 Raptor 1207 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822
Includes Super Decals for 3 US versions, Colour Instructions Lockheed Martin official license Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 39.4 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 x 24.1 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor Airplane Military - 1:48 IT2822
Italeri Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor Airplane Military - 1:48
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri IT72011 1/72 - F-22 Raptor Starter / Complete Set
Italeri IT72011 1/72 - F-22 Raptor Starter / Complete Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L410 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-22 Raptor 1:48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£158.85
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 5 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£28.34
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£26.99
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£17.00
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Martin B-26 Marauder
£14.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£14.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set Focke Wulf Fw190 F-8 (63898)
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Boeing 737-800 (03809)
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel