Italeri F-16 Cockpit (2990)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-16 Cockpit (2990)
from £28.49to £37.788 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:12
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-16 Cockpit (2990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - F-16 Cockpit - 2990
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - F-16 Cockpit - 2990, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.49
£31.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:32 - F-16 Cockpit 2990
Detailed model kit in 1:12 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2990 F-16 Fighting Falcon Cockpit 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2990 F-16 Fighting Falcon Cockpit 1:12 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri F-16 Cockpit 2990
Italeri F-16 Cockpit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£32.19
£37.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:12 F-16 COCKPIT Plastic Model Kit HC-2990
Italeri 1:12 F-16 COCKPIT Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-16 COCKPIT 2990
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-16 COCKPIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.68
£37.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/12 F-16 Cockpit - 2990 HC-2990
Italeri 1/12 F-16 Cockpit - 2990, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-16 COCKPIT 2990
F-16 COCKPIT, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:12
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Recommended age: 14 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-16 Cockpit (2990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel