Italeri F-16 A Fighting Falcon (2786)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Model Kit F-16A Fighting Falcon
• Scale: 1:48
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.66
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£24.94
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT2786 1/48 - F-16 A Fighting Falcon
Italeri IT2786 1/48 - F-16 A Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.66
£28.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI ITA2786 F-16A FIGHTING FALCON Hawk Model kit, Grey, Large
Super Decal for 5 versions USA/Italy/Holland/Belgium - colour instructions Type: Hunting aircraft / Period: Modern / Country: United States Skill 3 Dimensions: Model: 31.5 cm / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm Plastic model for self-assembly. Glue and colours not included., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-16A Fighting Falcon - 2786
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-16A Fighting Falcon - 2786, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI ITA2786 F-16A FIGHTING FALCON Hawk Model kit, Grey, Large
Super Decal for 5 versions USA/Italy/Holland/Belgium - colour instructions Type: Hunting aircraft / Period: Modern / Country: United States Skill 3 Dimensions: Model: 31.5 cm / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm Plastic model for self-assembly. Glue and colours not included., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2786 F-16 A Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Kit
Italeri 2786 F-16 A Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2786 F-16 A Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Kit
Italeri 2786 F-16 A Fighting Falcon 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2786 US F-16A Fighting Falcon (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2786 US F-16A Fighting Falcon (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
ITALERI F-16A Fighting Falcon 2786 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI F-16A Fighting Falcon 2786 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Model Aircraft Kit 1/48 F-16A Fighting Falcon Plane
Italeri Model Aircraft Kit 1/48 F-16A Fighting Falcon Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-16A Fighting Falcon 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2786 HC-2786
Italeri F-16A Fighting Falcon 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2786, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-16A Fighting Falcon 2786
Italeri F-16A Fighting Falcon, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 F-16A Fighting Falcon Plastic Model Kit HC-2786
Italeri 1:48 F-16A Fighting Falcon Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2786 Plastic Model to Assemble, Grey ‎IT2786
Italeri IT2786 Plastic Model to Assemble, Grey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit F-16A Fighting Falcon
Scale: 1:48
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-16 A Fighting Falcon (2786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel