Italeri F-15E Strike Eagle (2803)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £38.29to £44.7811 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes Super Decals for 6 US versions
• Model dimensions: 39.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-15E Strike Eagle (2803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA2803 Italy Model kit, Multi-Colored B0BNQW7J3V
Includes Super Decals for 6 US versions, Colour Instructions Contains 1 model Dimensions: Model: 40 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 x 24.1 x 9.5 cm. Skill: 3 Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-15E Strike Eagle - 2803
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-15E Strike Eagle - 2803, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
£42.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI 1/48 1:48 F-15E Strike Eagle Model Aircraft Kit 2803
ITALERI 1/48 1:48 F-15E Strike Eagle Model Aircraft Kit 2803, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1:48 F-15E Strike Eagle Plastic Model Kit HC-2803
Italeri 1:48 F-15E Strike Eagle Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-15E Strike Eagle
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-15E Strike Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.29
£47.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri IT2803 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle, 1/48 Scale, Plastic Kit, Modeling ‎IT2803
Italeri IT2803 2803 F-15E Strike Eagle, 1/48 Scale, Plastic Kit, Modeling, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-15E Strike Eagle 2803
Italeri F-15E Strike Eagle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/48 F-15E Strike Eagle - 2803 HC-2803
Italeri 1/48 F-15E Strike Eagle - 2803, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Includes Super Decals for 6 US versions
Model dimensions: 39.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-15E Strike Eagle (2803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.49
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel