Italeri F-15C Eagle (1415)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-15C Eagle (1415)
from £15.74to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit F-15C Eagle
• Scale 1:72
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-15C Eagle (1415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1415 1/72 - F-15C Eagle
Italeri IT1415 1/72 - F-15C Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.74
£19.24
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1415 1:72 McDonnell F-15C Eagle
Italeri 1415 1:72 McDonnell F-15C Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI 1415S - 1:72 F-15C Eagle, Model Building, Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed GM-ITA01415
Detailed 1:72 scale kit High-quality plastic model kit "F-15C Eagle" Exact fit and high quality Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) Model kit for gluing, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£19.50
£23.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Italeri 1415 US F-15C Eagle (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1415 US F-15C Eagle (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.50
£23.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1415 1:72 Scale Model Aircraft Kit McDonnell Douglas F-15C Eagle
Italeri 1415 1:72 Scale Model Aircraft Kit McDonnell Douglas F-15C Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1415 1:72 Scale Model Aircraft Kit McDonnell Douglas F-15C Eagle
Italeri 1415 1:72 Scale Model Aircraft Kit McDonnell Douglas F-15C Eagle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-15C Eagle 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1415 HC-1415
Italeri F-15C Eagle 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1415, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1:12 Plastic Model Kit Item #14142 Honda Dax 125 Tamiya Edition
Tamiya 1:12 Plastic Model Kit Item #14142 Honda Dax 125 Tamiya Edition, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
£35.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Model kit F-15C Eagle
Scale 1:72
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-15C Eagle (1415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel