Italeri F-14A Tomcat (2667)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-14A Tomcat (2667)
from £22.04to £28.7812 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Fighter plane
• Scale: 1:48
• Number of Parts: 100
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L390 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-14A Tomcat (2667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT2667 1/48 - Grumman F-14A Tomcat
Italeri IT2667 1/48 - Grumman F-14A Tomcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.04
£25.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-14A Tomcat - 2667
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-14A Tomcat - 2667, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.49
£27.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-14A Tomcat 2667
Italeri F-14A Tomcat 2667, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2667 US F-14A Tomcat (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2667 US F-14A Tomcat (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 F-14A TOMCAT (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 2667
1/48 F-14A TOMCAT (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 2667, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-14A Tomcat 2667
Italeri F-14A Tomcat, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.29
£32.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 F-14A Tomcat Plastic Model Kit HC-2667
Italeri 1:48 F-14A Tomcat Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-14A TOMCAT
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-14A TOMCAT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.91
£31.86
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI F-14A Tomcat 2667 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI F-14A Tomcat 2667 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-14A Tomcat 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2667 HC-2667
Italeri F-14A Tomcat 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2667, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L390 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
100
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-14A Tomcat (2667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel