Italeri EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service (1457)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service (1457)
from £16.79to £23.5314 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit in 1:72 scale
• Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
• Painting customizable according to individual preferences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service (1457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1457 1/72 - EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service
Italeri IT1457 1/72 - EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.79
£20.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 - 1457
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 - 1457, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.99
£22.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 1:72 Model Kit
The Eurofighter project, developed from the second half of the 80s by a consortium of European companies, had the aim of realizing an advanced multi-role combat aircraft strongly specialized in interception. The result of the project is the "Typhoon" that is one of the best air superiority fighters in the world. Its aerodynamic design is characterized by canard-delta wings. Thanks to its two EuroJet EJ200 turbofan engines, the Typhoon can reach a maximum speed of Mach 2. The on-board technology, enhanced by fly-by-wire control system, allows to obtain a great maneuverability in air combat duties., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri 1457 1:72 Eurofighter EF-2000 Typhoon in R.A.F. Service
Italeri 1457 1:72 Eurofighter EF-2000 Typhoon in R.A.F. Service, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.80
£23.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 1457
Italeri RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£19.89
£24.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.00
£24.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.00
£24.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1:72 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 Plastic Model Kit HC-1457
Italeri 1:72 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 1:72 Model Kit ‎1457S
Italeri 1457 British Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit HC-1457
Italeri 1457 RAF Eurofighter Typhoon EF-2000 'In service' 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:72 scale
Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
Painting customizable according to individual preferences

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri EF-2000 Typhoon in RAF Service (1457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel