Italeri C-130J C5 Hercules (2746)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £67.95to £88.6113 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the Hercules C-130J C5 aircraft
• Scale 1:48, length 62.1 cm
• Powered by two 4,700 hp Rolls-Royce (Allison) AE2100D3 engines with six-blade composite propellers
• New cockpit with digital instruments and Head-Up Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri C-130J C5 Hercules (2746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
RAF HERCULES C-130J C5 - AIRCRAFT 1:48 - Italeri 2746
Italeri - RAF Hercules C-130J C5 - IT2746 - Wrap--T24 - 1:48 Glue and paints required, not included 14+
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5 ITA-2746
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Raf Hercules C130J C5 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2746
Italeri Raf Hercules C130J C5 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2746, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£70.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - RAF Hercules C130J C5 - 2746
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - RAF Hercules C130J C5 - 2746, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£71.49
£74.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Raf Hercules C130J C5 2746
Italeri Raf Hercules C130J C5, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£72.09
£77.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI RAF Hercules C130J C5 2746 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI RAF Hercules C130J C5 2746 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2746 British C-130J C5 Hercules (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2746 British C-130J C5 Hercules (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 RAF HERCULES C-130J C5 Plastic Model Kit HC-2746
Italeri 1:48 RAF HERCULES C-130J C5 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1: 48 scale Hercules C 130j C5 transport aircraft model kit 2746
Italeri 1: 48 scale Hercules C 130j C5 transport aircraft model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£81.68
£85.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £81.68 / Unit
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 RAF HERCULES C-130J C5 2746
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 RAF HERCULES C-130J C5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£81.81
£85.76
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1: 48 510002746 – Hercules C 130j C5
Italeri 1: 48 510002746 – Hercules C 130j C5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Hercules C-130J C5 aircraft
Scale 1:48, length 62.1 cm
Powered by two 4,700 hp Rolls-Royce (Allison) AE2100D3 engines with six-blade composite propellers
New cockpit with digital instruments and Head-Up Display

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri C-130J C5 Hercules (2746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
goliath.model
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel