Italeri AC-119K Stinger (1468)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri AC-119K Stinger (1468)
from £32.54to £49.9916 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Customizable painting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AC-119K Stinger (1468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1468 1/72 - AC-119K Stinger
Italeri IT1468 1/72 - AC-119K Stinger, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.54
£36.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 1468 AC-119K Stinger IT1468 1:72 Scale Model Kit Plastic Model Assembly Model Making
Includes self-assembly and paintable template, full colour instructions Contains: Super Decal for 4 versions: U.S. Air Force and South Vietnam Air Force Skill 3 Dimensions: Model 32.5 cm/Dim. Box 37.3 x 24.1 x 7.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - C-119K Stinger - 1468
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - C-119K Stinger - 1468, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
£42.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
1468 Italeri 1:72 Scale AC-119K Stinger
1468 Italeri 1:72 Scale AC-119K Stinger, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.00
£44.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1468 US AC-119K Stinger (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1468 US AC-119K Stinger (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/72 AC-119K STINGER (PLASTIC KIT) 1468
ITALERI 1/72 AC-119K STINGER (PLASTIC KIT) 1468, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1468 C-119K Stinger 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 AC-119K Stinger Plastic Model Kit HC-1468
Italeri 1:72 AC-119K Stinger Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri Ac-119K Stinger 1468
Italeri Ac-119K Stinger, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger, schaal 1:72, modelbouwset, kunststof, modelbouw, I ‎1468
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger, schaal 1:72, modelbouwset, kunststof, modelbouw, I, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Fairchild AC-119 Stinger - 1468 HC-1468
Italeri 1/72 Fairchild AC-119 Stinger - 1468, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT1468 1/72 - AC-119K Stinger Model Plastic Kit - IT1468
Italeri IT1468 1/72 - AC-119K Stinger Model Plastic Kit - IT1468, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger Plastic Kit
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Italeri AC-119K Stinger Model Aircraft Construction Set 1468
Italeri AC-119K Stinger Model Aircraft Construction Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Customizable painting

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AC-119K Stinger (1468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel