Italeri A-20B / Bosten III

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £32.54to £44.7814 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Fighter aircraft
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-20B / Bosten III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2656 1/48 Douglas A-20B / Boston III IT2656
Italeri 2656 1/48 Douglas A-20B / Boston III, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.54
£36.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Model Kit
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 - A-20B / Boston III RR 2656
Italeri 1:48 - A-20B / Boston III RR Detailed scale model kit from Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/48 Douglas A-20B / Douglas Boston III # 2656
Italeri 1/48 Douglas A-20B / Douglas Boston III # 2656, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - A-20B / Boston III RR - 2656
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - A-20B / Boston III RR - 2656, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
£42.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 2656 A-20B/Boston III 1:48 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2656 British A-20B/Boston III (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2656 British A-20B/Boston III (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Boston III/ A-20 B/C Havok Military Aircraft Model Kit Scale 1:48 2656
Italeri 1/48 Boston III/ A-20 B/C Havok Military Aircraft Model Kit Scale 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:48 A-20B / Boston III RR Plastic Model Kit HC-2656
Italeri 1:48 A-20B / Boston III RR Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri A-20B / Boston Iii Rr 2656
Italeri A-20B / Boston Iii Rr, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/48 A-20B / Boston 111 798256872648
1/48 A-20B / Boston 111, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2656 Boston III A-20 B/C Havoc Aircraft 1:48 Scale Kit
Italeri 2656 Boston III A-20 B/C Havoc Aircraft 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Boston III A - 20B /C Havoc - 2656 HC-2656
Italeri 1/48 Boston III A - 20B /C Havoc - 2656, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-20B / Bosten III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: £3.50
jadlamracing
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel