Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center with Slide (57453)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £54.99to £80.3910 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Playground
• Water sprayer
• Water capacity: 227 l
• 4 inflatable rings
• 6 fun balls
• Drain valve
• Material: Vinyl
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center with Slide (57453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Centre B000KI111Y
Suitable for 3 Jahrenin. Includes Water RUTSCHE2POOLS4 inflatable rings '297 x 193 x 135 cm (L x W x H); "phthalate-free seal of approval. (indication of environmentally friendly, health-conscious products) With great Rainbow Shower Drain Valve, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Centre IY-CPW7-HDAK
Suitable for 3 Jahrenin. Includes Water RUTSCHE2POOLS4 inflatable rings '297 x 193 x 135 cm (L x W x H); "phthalate-free seal of approval. (indication of environmentally friendly, health-conscious products) With great Rainbow Shower Drain Valve, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Centre IY-CPW7-HDAK
Suitable for 3 Jahrenin. Includes Water RUTSCHE2POOLS4 inflatable rings '297 x 193 x 135 cm (L x W x H); "phthalate-free seal of approval. (indication of environmentally friendly, health-conscious products) With great Rainbow Shower Drain Valve, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Pool Garden Swimming Pool Rainbow Ring Play Centre 57453NP 63840
This Intex inflatable pool 57453NP is a water wonderland for children! They will have loads of fun with their friends in the garden over the summer.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Pool Garden Swimming Pool Rainbow Ring Play Centre 57453NP 3202797
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center Water Slide Pool Sprayer Kids 57453NP
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center Water Slide Pool Sprayer Kids, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rainbow Rings Childrens Activity Water Play Centre Paddling Pool Slide 57453NP
Intex Rainbow Rings Childrens Activity Water Play Centre Paddling Pool Slide, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center Inflatable Kids Pool Slide Sprayer Garden Fun New 57453NP
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center Inflatable Kids Pool Slide Sprayer Garden Fun New, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Centre 57453NP
Rainbow Ring Play Centre, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Pool Garden Swimming Rainbow Ring Play Centre 57453NP vidaXL
INTEX Inflatable Pool Garden Swimming Rainbow Ring Play Centre 57453NP vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Swimming Inflatables
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water sprayer
Water capacity: 227 l
4 inflatable rings
6 fun balls
Drain valve
Age Range
2 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W193 Centimetre x D297 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre
Material
Vinyl
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:81 kg
Playground
Slide:Yes

Price History

1M
Intex Rainbow Ring Play Center with Slide (57453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
£52.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Jump-O-Lene Castle Bouncer (48259NP)
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Round Nest Swing (10020820)
£66.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Small Foot Baby swing comfort (11584)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Children's picnic table (41455)
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Rainbow Bouncy Castle (52269)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
The-Online-Savings Ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel