Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412
from £313.561 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412 Rack
• Form factor: Rack, Type: Server, Material: Metal
• Supported HDD sizes: 2.5, 3.5 inch
• Dimensions: Width 48 cm, Depth 68 cm, Height 8.9 cm
• Fan diameter: 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412 Server Case, 2U Rackmount, 12x Hot-Swap 2.5"/3.5" Bays, 4 88887118
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412 Server Case, 2U Rackmount, 12x Hot-Swap 2.5"/3.5" Bays, 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£313.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412 Rack
Form factor: Rack, Type: Server, Material: Metal
Supported HDD sizes: 2.5, 3.5 inch
Dimensions: Width 48 cm, Depth 68 cm, Height 8.9 cm
Fan diameter: 8 cm

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-RM41-H08
£318.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£279.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALHM
£356.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3
£376.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-RM42-502B
£261.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone RM21-308
£384.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2412
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£313.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel