Insta360 X5 Starter Bundle

Manufacturer: Insta360
from £834.98to £999.002 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• 360° action camera with 8K video resolution at 30 fps
• Battery life up to 185 minutes, fast charging in 20 minutes
• AI-assisted reframing for optimal framing
• Integrated wind protection for clear audio recording
• Dimensions: Height 124.5 mm, Width 46 mm, Depth 38.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X5 Starter Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Insta360 - X5 Starter Bundle NEW
Insta360 - X5 Starter Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£834.98
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Action Camera - INSTA360 - X5 - Starter Bundle - 360 Video 8K - 180 min battery life
The X5 is the new 360 camera, featuring 8K 360 video and enhanced low-light performance, improved sound, 180 minutes of battery life, and...
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360° action camera with 8K video resolution at 30 fps
Battery life up to 185 minutes, fast charging in 20 minutes
AI-assisted reframing for optimal framing
Integrated wind protection for clear audio recording
Dimensions: Height 124.5 mm, Width 46 mm, Depth 38.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X5 Starter Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 4 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£834.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel