Insta360 X4 Adventure Bundle

Price History
• Adventure Bundle with 128 GB microSD card and 45-inch Selfie Stick
• 8K 360° capture with two 1/2'' image sensors for ultra wide-angle videos
• 170° field of view in single-lens mode and 360° with two lenses
• Intuitive gesture control and 2.5-inch touchscreen
• FlowState stabilization for smooth footage
• Replaceable 2290 mAh battery with up to 135 minutes run time
• Dimensions: 4.6 x 3.8 x 12.4 cm, weight 203 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 Adventure Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 X4 360 8K Action Camera - Adventure Bundle
Insta360 X4 360 8K Action Camera - Adventure Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.99 / Unit
Rarewaves Insta360 X4 Adventure Bundle NEW
Insta360 X4 Adventure Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£732.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adventure Bundle with 128 GB microSD card and 45-inch Selfie Stick
8K 360° capture with two 1/2'' image sensors for ultra wide-angle videos
170° field of view in single-lens mode and 360° with two lenses
Intuitive gesture control and 2.5-inch touchscreen
FlowState stabilization for smooth footage
Replaceable 2290 mAh battery with up to 135 minutes run time
Dimensions: 4.6 x 3.8 x 12.4 cm, weight 203 g

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X4 Adventure Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00
Insta360 X5 Standard BundleCompare 14 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.76
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 13 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Insta360 X4 Air Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Insta360 One X2Compare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
£409.56
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 X4
£417.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel