Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub

Manufacturer: Insta360
from £27.99to £87.535 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Fast Charging Hub for Insta360 ONE X3
• Charges up to 3 batteries simultaneously
• LED indicators display battery status
• Flashing yellow: battery level
• Solid yellow: battery inserted, not charging
• Flashing green: 80% battery level
• Solid green: battery level = 100%
• Flashing red: malfunction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub Can charge up to 3 Insta360 X3 batteries at once CINSAAQ/A
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub Can charge up to 3 Insta360 X3 batteries at once, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£27.99
£33.29
Shipping: £5.30
with shipping: £5.30
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub WA2056:21004646
Easily fast charge up to three batteries at the same time. Intelligent charging management system with overcharge protection. Easy to understand status lights, know your battery status with a glance.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub CINSAAQ/A
Keep shooting with minimal downtime using the X3 Fast Charge Hub. This charger accepts up to three X3 batteries at once and charge in approximately 90 minutes. with an LED above each battery slot confirming whether the battery is charging. charged. or not charging because of malfunction. Independent charging channels protect against overcharging and balance each cell for a longer lifespan.Charges up to three X3 batteries simultaneouslyCharges Batteries in 90 MinutesIntelligent charge management prevents overcharging and prolongs battery lifeCompact design with rubber feet stays stable on flat surfacesIncludes USB‑C cable plug into any PD‑compliant charger (batteries not included)Perfect for creators who need to keep filming on the go. this hub ensures you always have fresh power ready.What's in the boxUSB‑A to USB‑C charging cableUser manual
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub CINSAAQ/A
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub INSAAQ/A
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast Charging Hub for Insta360 ONE X3
Charges up to 3 batteries simultaneously
LED indicators display battery status
Flashing yellow: battery level
Solid yellow: battery inserted, not charging
Flashing green: 80% battery level
Solid green: battery level = 100%
Flashing red: malfunction
No light: no battery inserted

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 X3 Fast Charge Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 battery
£18.28
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.03
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X3 diving housing
£80.81
Insta360 X3 diving housingCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Insta360 FlowCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Premium Lens Protector
£34.99
Insta360 X4 Premium Lens ProtectorCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£4.44
Insta360 X4 Lens CapCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4 multifunction frame
£62.79
Insta360 X4 multifunction frameCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£24.99
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony NP-BG1
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic DMW-BLB13
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon NB4-300
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony BC-VM10
£27.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon NB-2L
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£34.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
76194-jendtj
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £5.30
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel