Insta360 Pro 2.0 + Farsight

Price History
• 9-axis FlowState stabilization for stable 360-degree videos
• FarSight 360-degree monitoring remote control for live tracking of footage
• Capture photos and videos in 3D, CrystalView feature for 4K conversion
• HDR function for optimal exposure in high-contrast scenes
• Insta360 Pro 2.0 offers 12K super high-resolution photos
• Customizable exposure curve and Facebook 4K live streaming
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£4,804.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Insta360 Insta360 Pro II Spherical VR 360 8K Camera with FarSight Monitoring
The Insta360 Pro II Spherical VR 360 8K Camera with FarSight Monitoring bundle from Insta360 captures 360 spherical VR videos and stills in...
prodImage
£4,710.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Pro 2 - Professional 8K 3D camera with 6 f / 2.4 HD single lenses, 360 ° video recording up to 8K, 3D megapixel photo, RAW, HDR, Wi-Fi connection, Black H7-Insta360Pro2Farsight
MAKE YOUR MOVE: FlowState stabilization keeps your shots steady, even on the move CONTROL FROM AFAR: Long-range live monitoring with Insta360 Farsight 8K 3D VR: Shoot stunning 8K 3D content, and play it back with CrystalView, even on mobile ONBOARD SPHERICAL AUDIO CAPTURE: Hear it like you're there. Four built-in mics capture full-sphere Ambisonic audio DELIVER WHAT YOU REALLY SHOT: It lets viewers watch 8k 360° video in full quality on Samsung Gear VR, Oculus Go and mainstream iOs and Android phones
prodImage
£4,804.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-axis FlowState stabilization for stable 360-degree videos
FarSight 360-degree monitoring remote control for live tracking of footage
Capture photos and videos in 3D, CrystalView feature for 4K conversion
HDR function for optimal exposure in high-contrast scenes
Insta360 Pro 2.0 offers 12K super high-resolution photos
Customizable exposure curve and Facebook 4K live streaming

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Pro 2.0 + Farsight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00
Insta360 X5 Standard BundleCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.77
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 13 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Insta360 X4 Air Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£187.11
Insta360 One X2Compare 4 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
£409.56
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4
£389.00
Insta360 X4Compare 6 Prices
Insta360 Pro 2.0 + Farsight
prodImage
£4,710.00
Shipping: Free
MH-Direct
prodImage
£4,804.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel